1 g MAZE Sebastien 2547 F SenM FRA EST Bischwiller
2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2433 F SenM FRA EST L'Echiquier Chlonnais
3 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2380 F SenM IND
4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2369 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
5 f RALISON Milanto Harifidy 2341 F JunM MAD IDF Echecs 16
6 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2336 F SepM RUS
7 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2334 F CadM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
8 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2310 F SepM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
9 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2310 F SenM FRA CVL Chevau-lgers de la Choisille
10 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2280 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
11   DUMAS Charles 2265 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
12   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2252 F BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
13   LE MAREC Simon 2228 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2209 F MinM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
15   GRILL Marc 2182 F SenM FRA PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
16   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2170 F MinM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
17   BIANCHI Guillaume 2147 F SepM FRA HDF Echephile Bethunoise
18   MIDY Robin 2140 F JunM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
19   THEON Pierre 2138 F SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
20   LAMAZE Simon 2121 F BenM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
21   REDON Bruno 2109 F SenM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
22   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2096 F SenM FRA IDF Carr Magique
23   PIRARD Gregory 2077 F SenM BEL
24   WEIBEL Theo 2076 F CadM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
25   MAS Victor 2056 F MinM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
26   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2035 F SenM ZIM
27   ROBERT Yoann 2033 F MinM FRA IDF Echecs 16
28   DEDENON Quentin 2018 F CadM FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
29   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2018 F SenM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
30   BENETEAU Hubert 2011 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
31 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2007 F VetM ROU
32   THEREZE Ludovic 2006 F SenM FRA NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien
33 f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1977 F MinM ALG BRE Emeraude Echecs
34   PRIMEL Dominique 1959 F SepM FRA PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1919 F SepM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
36   DELSAUX Jonathan 1918 F SenM FRA HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
37   GUILLE Jean-Luc 1909 F SenM FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
38   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1896 F SenM FRA PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre
39   HURSTEL Alexis 1892 F MinM FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
40   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1888 F SenM FRA IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
41   HADIDA Simon 1888 F MinM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais
42   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1883 F SenM FRA HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
43   DIEZ Ambre 1879 F CadF FRA NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
44   FRETEL Liza 1877 F SenF FRA EST L'Echiquier Chlonnais
45   NOTTET Tristan 1876 F SenM BEL
46   ALAIME Maxime 1866 F MinM FRA CVL Echiquier Descartois
47   LEBRUN Elias 1864 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
48   BLONDEL Jerome 1857 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
49   VENIAT Nicolas 1849 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
50   CAPTON Rafael 1847 F MinM FRA NOR Avant-Garde-Caennaise
51   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1846 F MinM FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
52   LE FOURNIER Pascal 1832 F SepM FRA NOR Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
53   JOURDAIN Antoine 1815 F SenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
54   IGLESIAS Christophe 1813 F SenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
55   AYOUB Georges 1811 F MinM FRA IDF Echecs 16
56   TERWAGNE Bertrand 1809 F SenM BEL
57   BRUGEL Hugo 1791 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
58   TURMEL Fabien 1787 F SenM FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
59   OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1786 F SenM FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
60   LAOUAMRI Samy 1776 F BenM FRA IDF J.E.E.N.
61   DE REESE Elias 1776 F BenM BEL
62   AGGOUNE Liza 1770 F SenF FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
63   BOURGOIS Gael 1756 F SenM FRA PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
64   TOUAT Naofel 1746 F PupM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
65   PIONNIER Camille 1741 F CadF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
66   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
67   RIVET Bertrand 1717 F SepM FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
68   GLEDEL Bernard 1709 F SepM FRA BRE L'Echiquier des Templiers
69   PIASSALE Nils 1708 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
70   FALCK Gabriel 1706 F CadM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
71   BEREL Thierry 1705 F SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
72   SCHMITT Bastien 1704 F SenM FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
73   BLANQUET Camille 1704 F MinF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
74   BUDAK Lori 1685 F JunF FRA NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
75   JAMINION Maximilien 1681 F SepM FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
76   DELARUELLE Christian 1676 F VetM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
77   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 F CadM FRA IDF Echecs 16
78   DESGRANGES Christophe 1667 F SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
79   SHURGAIA Vincent 1666 F CadM FRA PDL Echiquier Nazairien
80   REUILLON Hadrien 1649 F CadM FRA CVL A.A.J. Blois
81   CHITRIT Norbert 1645 F VetM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
82   HAMELIN Isabelle 1631 F SepF FRA BRE Echiquier Briochin
83   FERRANDIS Thomas 1631 F JunM FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
84   LECLERE Daniel 1614 F BenM LTU
85   GIL Miguel 1611 F VetM FRA NOR Caen Alekhine
86   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1603 F PupM ESP
87   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1600 F JunM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
88   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1581 F MinM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
89   CANHAM Matthew 1551 F SenM FRA PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant
90   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1546 F PupM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
91   DIEZ Agathe 1532 F BenF FRA NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
92   LESAGE Margot 1501 F MinF FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
93   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1444 F MinM FRA NOR Avant-Garde-Caennaise
94   ROCHER Elian 1429 F SenM FRA NOR La Riviere Saint Sauveur
95   DRIEU Hugo 1371 F MinM FRA HDF Echiquier Aminois